Stage Length: 10.79 Miles
Friday, July 20, 2018
First Car Out: 11:54 (GMT -7)

Map: print

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 10:24.0 0:00.0 62.25
2 L 1 194 Dave Brown / Michael Brown 10:34.0 0:10.0 61.27
3 SP 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 10:36.0 0:12.0 61.08
4 SP 2 475 Adam Short / Daniel Norkus 10:43.0 0:19.0 60.41
5 O 2 650 James Koch / Abby French 10:45.0 0:21.0 60.22
6 L 2 495 Steve Bis / Scott McCarty 11:02.0 0:38.0 58.68
7 2WD 1 413 Zachary Lumsden / Christine Cutforth 11:39.0 1:15.0 55.57
8 G2 1 67 Roger Matthews / Jack Penley 11:39.0 1:15.0 55.57
9 SP 3 559 Eric Genack / Tracy Manspeaker 11:40.0 1:16.0 55.49
10 O 3 171 Jerry Kendall / Cody Melius 11:46.0 1:22.0 55.02
11 SP 4 429 Scott Crouch / Lea Croteau 11:59.0 1:35.0 54.03
12 SP 5 720 Bradley Ames / Valerie Briley 12:08.0 1:44.0 53.36
13 G2 2 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 12:13.0 1:49.0 52.99
14 G2 3 421 Daniel Quiet / Alicia Feder 12:20.0 1:56.0 52.49
15 B 1 141 Chris Sladek / Zach Pfeil 12:20.0 1:56.0 52.49
16 G2 4 352 Eliza Coleman / Andres Bautista 12:22.0 1:58.0 52.35
17 G5 1 280 Gregory Healey / Philip Barnes 12:27.0 2:03.0 52
18 L 3 428 Tyler Weaver / Beth Weaver 12:32.0 2:08.0 51.65
19 L 4 474 Jeff Hueser / Ryan McKay 12:49.0 2:25.0 50.51
20 G2 5 595 Christopher Miller / Stephen Bergman 12:57.0 2:33.0 49.99
21 G2 6 161 Bret Hunter / Melissa Sherowski 12:59.0 2:35.0 49.86
22 G2 7 727 Mitchell Bruno-Frederiksen / Brian Miller 13:09.0 2:45.0 49.23
23 G5 2 460 Ryan McLaughlin / Andrew Miner 13:33.0 3:09.0 47.78
24 B 2 24 Tracey Gardiner / Nia Schenk 14:24.0 4:00.0 44.96
25 G2 8 970 Matthew Fess / Zachary Rondeau 14:51.0 4:27.0 43.6
26 L 5 456 Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli 15:29.0 5:05.0 41.81
27 L 6 54 Krishna Gandhi / Jake Baxter 24:43.0 14:19.0 26.19
O 212 Peter Zlamany / Kelsey Yeh 0:00.0 0
L 725 Michael Miller / Angelica Miller 0:00.0 0
G2 71 Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne 0:00.0 0
SP 815 Zachary Whitebread / Cameron Carr 0:00.0 0
L 906 Johan Bjorkquist / Daniel Savone DNF
2WD 156 David Kern / Allison Kern DNF
G2 201 Adam VanDamme / Jacob Carlson DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.