Official Results


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 94 O 1 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak
2017 Ford Fiesta FRT Proto
11:12.9 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 3 L 1 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
11:43.8 0:30.9 0:30.9
3 1 194 L 2 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
11:51.5 0:38.6 0:07.7
4 1 44 O 2 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski
2000 Subaru Impreza
11:54.1 0:41.2 0:02.6
5 51 L 3 Chris Barribeau / Scott Rhudy
2001 Subaru Impreza
12:02.7 0:49.8 0:08.6
6 887 L 4 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens
2000 Subaru Impreza
12:17.5 1:04.6 0:14.8
7 1 82 2WD 1 Mike Hurst / Katherine Hurst
1974 Ford Capri
12:36.4 1:23.5 0:18.9
8 1 666 L 5 Caner Yildiz / Bernard Mc Sweeney
2006 Subaru Impreza
12:38.8 1:25.9 0:02.4
9 3 267 L 6 1 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan
2000 Subaru Impreza
12:41.8 1:28.9 0:03.0
10 3 70 L 7 1 Michael Engle / Lauren Engle
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
12:44.6 1:31.7 0:02.8
11 1 76 2WD 2 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
12:53.6 1:40.7 0:09.0
12 2 108 2WD 3 Michael Witt / Bailey Miller
1990 BMW 325is
12:57.0 1:44.1 0:03.4
13 2 305 2WD 4 Santiago Iglesias / Robert Kassel
2013 Subaru BRZ
13:17.9 2:05.0 0:20.9
14 4 260 O 3 Brian Ballinger / Cameron Carr
2004 Subaru Impreza WRX
13:20.6 2:07.7 0:02.7
15 1 216 2WD 5 Michael Ryba / Burke Davis
1993 Honda Civic
13:23.9 2:11.0 0:03.3
16 3 141 B 1 Chris Sladek / John Sharps
2015 Honda Fit
13:34.2 2:21.3 0:10.3
17 92 2WD 6 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
2003 Hyundai Tiburon GT
13:34.9 2:22.0 0:00.7
18 2 608 O 4 Eric Carlson / Camille Carlson
1992 Mitsubishi Eclipse EVO 0.5
13:49.4 2:36.5 0:14.5
19 4 84 O 5 Rob Sackyta / Gordon Switzer
2003 Subaru WRX
13:53.5 2:40.6 0:04.1
20 2 513 2WD 7 Eric Anderson / Julie Anderson
1983 Toyota Celica
14:05.3 2:52.4 0:11.8
21 3 27 L 8 1 Tim Michel / Michelle Michel
1996 Audi A4
14:13.6 3:00.7 0:08.3
22 3 255 2WD 8 Steven Olona / Zach Pfeil
2011 Honda CRZ
14:22.9 3:10.0 0:09.3
23 12 12 L 9 3 Steve Gingras / Katie Gingras
1993 Subaru Impreza RWX
14:37.0 3:24.1 0:14.1
24 2 810 O 6 Bradley Hayosh / Nick Nouhan
1998 Subaru Impreza
14:58.3 3:45.4 0:21.3
25 4 360 B 2 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman
2012 CHEVY SONIC
(1 min early at ATC 3) +1:00.0

Total as of SS2 +1:00.0
3:53.1 0:07.7
26 1 929 2WD 9 Alex Berger / Dan Finn
1997 Ford Escort ZX2
(1 min early at ATC 3) +1:00.0

Total as of SS2 +1:00.0
6:50.1 2:57.0
31 SP Jeffrey Reamer / Zachary Jacques
2017 Subaru 31 MTSPTS STI
DNF
201 2WD Adam VanDamme / Aaron Randles
1981 Volkswagen Rabbit
DNF


 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.